Ask BC

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Chile Alejandro Carvajal (CHL) 9-4 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Philippines Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (MIL) (f) 9-5 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Jacobsen (MIL) 9-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) 9-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) Head to head  Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) [2] 9-2 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) [4] Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-1 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Philippines Francisco Bustamante (PHL) [0] 9-7 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-5 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) [1]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-7 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) [0] 8-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-5 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-5 Norway Thomas Fjæran (Oslo) [2]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-3 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Final Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) [0]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2] 9-5 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2] 9-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (f) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-4 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2] 9-6 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [3] 9-8 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] w/o Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) [0] 9-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Philippines Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (MIL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-6 Peru Jonathan Botto (PRU) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) [0] 9-4 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round A Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3] 9-3 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [1] 9-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-7 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-3 Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [1]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
Final Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-2 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Last 16 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 9-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Final Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-8 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Last 16 Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil