BEX

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Johansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-7 England Raj Hundal (GBR)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) 9-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Fjæran (Oslo) w/o Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-4 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-2 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-4 Norway Navid Eslah (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) Head to head  Pencil
Final Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX)    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] 8-5 Norway Christian Blix (Oslo) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo) [4] 8-6 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] 8-4 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) [2] 8-2 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) [4] 8-4 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) [4] 8-5 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) [2] 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Navid Eslah (Oslo) [1] 8-6 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] Head to head  Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] 8-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] 8-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) [2]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 8-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) [2] Head to head  Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pool Challange (2-3 Jul 2016)
Quarterfinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pulje 2 (2-3 Jul 2016)
Group Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-4 Norway Antonio Melendez Figueroa (Larvik)    Pencil
Group Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Group Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Group Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Group Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Geir Torgrimsen (Larvik)    Pencil