Bergen

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-3 Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Round A Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) 9-5 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Round A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 9-7 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Round A Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-8 England Raj Hundal (GBR)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Philippines Bong Nicdao (PHL) 9-7 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Norway Roger Jacobsen (MIL)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 8-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 8-5 USA Robert Brake (Oslo)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 8-4 Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Pål Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open (20-23 Mar 2014)
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) 5-0 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 2 (21-23 Mar 2014)
Group Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-0 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Group Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL)    Pencil
Group Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Group Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Group Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 3 (21-23 Mar 2014)
Group Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Elin Julie Giil (Bergen) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-0 Norway Elin Julie Giil (Bergen) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Elin Julie Giil (Bergen) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Øyvind Siljander (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Elin Julie Giil (Bergen) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Elin Julie Giil (Bergen) (f)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 6 (21-23 Mar 2014)
Group Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-3 Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Group Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) 4-0 Norway Håkon André Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Atle Foldnes (Bergen) Head to head  Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Henning Johansen (Bergen) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) [2] 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Round A Norway Christer Foldnes (Bergen) [4] 9-6 Norway Tormod Rygge (Vestby BK) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] 9-6 Norway Henning Johansen (Bergen) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5] 9-8 Norway Christer Foldnes (Bergen) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) [2] 9-2 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4] 9-4 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3] 9-8 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5] 9-7 Norway Henning Johansen (Bergen) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Christer Foldnes (Bergen) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4] 9-6 Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Trond Larsen (KOBK) [3] 9-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) [2]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3] 9-6 Norway Anita Abrahamsen (MIL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Netherlands Jimmy Worung (NLD) [1] 9-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3] 9-4 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3] 9-5 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3] 9-4 Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker) [4]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3] 9-5 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL)    Pencil
Round A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Round A Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-7 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Netherlands Ivo Aarts (NLD) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-4 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 9-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-5 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen)    Pencil