GER

Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-6 Norway Inge Larsen (MIL) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-3 Norway Alf-Egil Solvang (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-4 Norway Steffen Amundsen (Jæren) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-2 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) [0]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-5 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) [5]    Pencil
Round A Germany Frank Schimrock (GER) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Frank Schimrock (GER) [3] 9-8 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-4 Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-6 Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-5 Germany Frank Schimrock (GER) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway John Nordeide (MIL) [3] 9-5 Germany Frank Schimrock (GER) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-7 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-6 Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) [0]    Pencil
Semifinals Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-5 Greece Nick Ekonomopoulus (GRE) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Final Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-6 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-0 Norway Daniel Fenne (MIL)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 9-8 England Imran Majid (GBR) Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-2 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-2 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Last 16 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 9-5 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 11-4 England Imran Majid (GBR) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 11-10 Finland Mika Immonen (FIN)    Pencil
Semifinals Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 11-9 Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD)    Pencil
Semifinals Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 11-7 Greece Nick Ekonomopoulus (GRE) Head to head  Pencil
Final Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 11-10 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER)    Pencil