Gjøvik/Raufoss

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Helge Gjerde (Herøy)    Pencil
Round A Chile Alejandro Carvajal (CHL) 9-6 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f)    Pencil
Round A Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (MIL)    Pencil
Round A Sweden Stefan Ericsson (SWE) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) 9-8 Sweden Malina Bertilsson (SWE) (f)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL) 9-5 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) 9-6 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Morten Børja (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) 9-8 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 9-8 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Philippines Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (MIL) (f)    Pencil
Last 16 Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
Semifinals Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Head to head  Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Round A Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Round A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 8-4 Norway Finn Marius Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Round A Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) 8-7 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pål Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 8-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 8-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-7 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Finn Marius Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f) 8-6 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Pål Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 8-4 Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Sweden Peter Hildingsson (SWE) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-5 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-8 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Round A Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [4] w/o Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1]    Pencil
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0] 9-7 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-7 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) [0] 9-4 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [4] 9-5 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-7 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-7 Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (MIL) [5] Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5] 9-7 Norway Henning Johansen (Bergen) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-5 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-6 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) [0] 9-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] Head to head  Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 8-4 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [1]    Pencil
Round A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) [0] 8-6 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [3]    Pencil
Round A Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo) [3] 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Thomas Fjæran (Oslo) [2] 8-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [4] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) [4] 8-3 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [1]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0] 8-4 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0] 8-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [4] 8-4 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Braserud (Oslo) [3] 8-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [4]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-8 Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (MIL) [2] Head to head  Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-4 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [1]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-7 Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [1]    Pencil
Last 16 Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-4 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3] 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL) [5] 9-6 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [3] 9-8 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round A Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) [0] 9-5 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-7 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-6 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) [5] 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-8 Norway Kyrre Hauge (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Trond Larsen (KOBK) [3] 9-3 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-6 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-8 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-6 Norway Trond Larsen (KOBK) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Greece Nick Ekonomopoulus (GRE) 9-3 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen)    Pencil
Last 16 Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-2 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
GRBK Diamond Open (6-7 Aug 2016)
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Round A Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Round A Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Christian Ravnic (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Hans Olav Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Odd Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Hans Olav Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-8 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Christian Ravnic (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Christian Ravnic (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 9-5 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-4 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Final Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil