Herøy

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Helge Gjerde (Herøy)    Pencil
Round A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-8 Norway Geir Ivan Torvik (Herøy)    Pencil
Round A Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 9-8 Norway Stephan Kopperstad (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker) 9-8 Norway Stephan Kopperstad (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 9-6 Norway Geir Ivan Torvik (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 9-8 Norway Helge Gjerde (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 9-4 Norway Helge Gjerde (Herøy)    Pencil
Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2] 9-7 Norway Sigurd Jakobsen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2] 9-5 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-0 Norway Roger Daniel Helland (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f) 9-4 Norway Roger Daniel Helland (Herøy)    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
GRBK Diamond Open (6-7 Aug 2016)
Round A Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Hans Olav Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen) 9-8 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-7 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 3 (21-23 Oct 2016)
Group Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
Group Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-2 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
Group Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 4 (21-23 Oct 2016)
Group Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 6 (21-23 Oct 2016)
Group Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Group Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Group Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open (21-23 Oct 2016)
Round A Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN)    Pencil
Final Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 5-3 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil