Os

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Round A Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 9-5 Norway Gunnar Flood (Os)    Pencil
Round A Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane) 9-5 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Round A Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) 9-3 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 9-6 Norway Geir Ivan Torvik (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-7 Norway Gunnar Flood (Os)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) 9-7 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 9-8 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 1 (21-23 Mar 2014)
Group Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) 4-3 Norway Amin Asil (Fjordane)    Pencil
Group Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) 4-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Group Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Group Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-8 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) [0] 9-6 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway John Nordeide (MIL) [4] 9-8 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3] 9-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-5 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Steffen Amundsen (Jæren) [2] 9-5 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2] 9-5 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-3 Unknown Roy Hollund [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-3 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (MIL) [2]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) [1] 9-6 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3] 9-7 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round A Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-7 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round A Germany Frank Schimrock (GER) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] 9-5 Philippines Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (MIL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Helge Seilen (Os) [4] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3] 9-8 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] 9-8 Norway Helge Seilen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) [4] 9-6 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway John Nordeide (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Trond Johan Eeg Nielsen (Os) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg) [4] 9-7 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Helge Seilen (Os) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-7 Norway Steinar Andersen (MIL) [5]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round A Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3] 9-3 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-2 Norway Andreas Aak Urheim (MIL)    Pencil
Round A Norway Kyrre Hauge (MIL) 9-8 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) w/o Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Round A Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) 9-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) 9-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) 9-2 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-5 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) w/o Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-0 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil