Reisa BK

Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3] 9-4 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) [2] 9-6 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Greece Nick Ekonomopoulus (GRE) [0] 9-6 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Russia Fedor Gorst (RUS) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-8 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3] 9-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round A Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-8 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Jørgen Jenssen (Reisa BK) [5] 9-6 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round A United States Earl Strickland [0] 9-6 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [2] 9-7 Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-6 Norway Jørgen Jenssen (Reisa BK) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) [4] 9-5 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] 9-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [1] 9-6 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3] 9-8 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5] w/o Norway Trond Larsen. (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3] 9-5 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) [5] Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Jakobsen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) [4] 9-6 Norway Jørgen Jenssen (Reisa BK) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK) [4] 9-5 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5] w/o Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3] 9-8 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2] 9-5 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [2] 9-5 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-7 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] 9-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-3 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-5 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 United States Earl Strickland [0]    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-6 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round A Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round A Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI) 9-8 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f)    Pencil
Round A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round A Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round A Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-6 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-5 Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 8-4 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Wille Viitanen 8-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil