SWE

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 9-7 Sweden Malina Bertilsson (SWE) (f)    Pencil
Round A Sweden Stefan Ericsson (SWE) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) 9-3 Sweden Stefan Ericsson (SWE)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) 9-8 Sweden Malina Bertilsson (SWE) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 9-6 Sweden Stefan Ericsson (SWE)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-4 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f) 8-7 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Sweden Peter Hildingsson (SWE) [3] 9-7 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Peter Hildingsson (SWE) [3] 9-8 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] 9-5 Sweden Peter Hildingsson (SWE) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 9-4 Sweden Peter Hildingsson (SWE) [3]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 8-5 Norway Anders Finvold (Oslo) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 8-5 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 8-7 Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 8-4 Norway Morten Børja (Oslo) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Navid Eslah (Oslo) [1] 8-5 Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0] 9-7 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Round A Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-4 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-5 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [1]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) [2] 9-7 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-4 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Last 16 Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-5 England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0] 9-7 Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0]    Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015)
Round A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) [0] 9-8 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Bentzen (Os) [4] 9-6 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) [4]    Pencil
Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016)
Round A Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 9-4 Unknown Goran Nikolic (Oslo)    Pencil
Round A Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-7 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Round A Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-0 Norway Roger Daniel Helland (Herøy)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-6 Russia Maksim Dudanets (RUS)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-2 Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) 9-2 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 9-3 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-3 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Mark Grey (GBR) 9-2 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-0 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-4 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-8 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Last 16 Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-6 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE)    Pencil
Last 16 Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) 9-5 Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 8-6 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-3 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil