Stoppball Nidaros

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-6 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Round A Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 9-6 Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-7 Unknown T L    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Philippines Efren Reyes (PHL) 9-4 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-6 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Semifinals Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) 9-4 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Thomas Fjæran (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Pål Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0] 8-7 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordaas (Oslo) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) [2] 8-2 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0] 8-4 Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo) [3] 8-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-5 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI) [4] 9-8 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-8 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-4 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-5 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 United States Earl Strickland [0] 9-5 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-8 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [2]    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Charles Lakey 8-7 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 8-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-3 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Sweden Wille Viitanen    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 2 (21-23 Oct 2016)
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open (21-23 Oct 2016)
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Final Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 5-3 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil