Strømmen

Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0] 9-4 Sweden John Paul Reyes (Trollhettans) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) [1] 9-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0] 9-5 Norway Anders Finvold (Oslo) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 9-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0] 8-6 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [1] Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) [0] 8-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0] 8-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Morten Børja (Oslo) [2] 8-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) [0]    Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pool Challange (2-3 Jul 2016)
Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 7-0 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pulje 1 (2-3 Jul 2016)
Group Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Group Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 6-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Group Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 6-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-1 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Group Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 6-0 Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-4 Norway Kjell Martin Andersen (Grenland)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-5 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 8-3 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-5 Finland Jesse Gustaffson    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-7 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Final Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
GRBK Diamond Open (6-7 Aug 2016)
Round A Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) 9-5 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round A Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Per Christian Utheim (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) w/o Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen) 9-8 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 9-5 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-8 Norway Odd Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-4 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-8 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Final Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil