Svithun

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Johansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Round A Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) 9-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 9-7 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Round A Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) 9-5 Norway Raymond Krossøy (Bergen)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) 9-3 Sweden Stefan Ericsson (SWE)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 9-6 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL) 9-5 Norway Kenneth Johansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 9-8 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 9-7 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Philippines Francisco Bustamante (PHL) 9-5 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-7 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket USA Robert Brake (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [3] 9-8 Philippines Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (MIL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2] 9-7 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Brygga) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-5 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] 9-7 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] 9-6 Norway Henning Johansen (Bergen) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-8 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [3] 9-5 Sweden David Larsson (Familjens) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4] 9-4 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5] 9-8 Norway Christer Foldnes (Bergen) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) [3] 9-8 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2] 9-7 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) [4] 9-6 Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0] 9-5 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3] 9-6 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [4] 9-7 Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-1 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] Head to head  Pencil
Last 16 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3] 9-7 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [2] 9-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [3]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) [4] 8-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] 8-7 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1] 8-6 Norway Nedzat Cimili (Oslo Biljard1 & Oslo Snooker) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) [0] 8-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) [1]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Egil Sørensen (Svithun) [5] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) [4] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (f) [2] 9-7 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL) [4]    Pencil
Round A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) [0] 9-6 Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Øystein Fredriksen (Svithun) [5] 9-6 Norway Anita Abrahamsen (MIL) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2] 9-4 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round A Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-4 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round A Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-3 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (f) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [3] 9-8 Norway Øystein Fredriksen (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-5 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) [1] 9-5 Norway Egil Sørensen (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2] 9-6 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL) [3] 9-5 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [2] 9-5 Norway Trond Larsen (KOBK) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [1] 9-8 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f) [4] 9-7 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) [2] 9-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (f) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Egil Sørensen (Svithun) [5] 9-7 Norway Jone Skjelbred (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Gaute Andersson (Jæren) [3] 9-7 Norway Øystein Fredriksen (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Egil Sørensen (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Inge Larsen (MIL) [4] 9-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2] 9-4 Norway Gaute Andersson (Jæren) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Philippines Francisco Bustamante (PHL) [0] 9-3 Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil