Tromsø

Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015)
Round A Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-8 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
Round A Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3] 9-5 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) [4] w/o Norway Trond Larsen. (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-6 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2] 9-7 Norway Sigurd Jakobsen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-5 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] 9-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (f) [5] 9-5 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3] 9-5 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) [5] Head to head  Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5] w/o Norway Trond Larsen. (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Jakobsen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-8 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-8 Norway Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (f) [5]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) [4] 9-8 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] Head to head  Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] 9-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-5 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 9-8 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) Head to head  Pencil
Round A Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) w/o No player    Pencil
Round A Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-7 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-8 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil