Trondheim

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) 9-3 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Pål Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round A Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f) 8-6 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f) 8-7 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-2 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Mona Kleveland (Trondheim) (f)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A Norway Mikayla Kibsgaard (Gjøvik/Raufoss) (f) [4] w/o Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1] w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1] 9-6 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) [3] 9-5 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) [1]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Emil Braserud (Oslo) [3] 8-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) [2]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) [5] 8-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) [2]    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Sweden Charles Lakey 8-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
GRBK Diamond Open (6-7 Aug 2016)
Round A Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil