Unique

Bergen Open HC-turnering (7-9 Jun 2013)
Round A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 9-7 Sweden Malina Bertilsson (SWE) (f)    Pencil
Round A Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) 9-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Chile Alejandro Carvajal (CHL) 9-8 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Oslo Open HC turnering (26-27 Oct 2013)
Round A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Round A Norway Jan Mario Johansen (Reka BK) 8-6 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Round A Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) 8-7 Norway Geir Einar Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-6 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 8-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Bergen Open (7-9 Aug 2014)
Round A England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [5]    Pencil
Round A Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-5 Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [5] 9-7 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) [2]    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4] 9-6 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) [2]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3] 9-8 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [5]    Pencil
Oslo Open 10-Ball (25-26 Oct 2014)
Round A Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [4] 8-7 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4] 8-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) [4]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4] 8-5 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) [0]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) [2] 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) [4] 8-6 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Last 16 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) [0] 8-6 Norway Robin Kailainathan (Unique) [4]    Pencil
Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015)
Round A Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) [1] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) [1] 9-7 Norway Trond Larsen (KOBK) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) [1] 9-5 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) [0]    Pencil
Last 16 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-7 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) [1]    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016)
Round A Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Sweden Jörgen Edström 8-5 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Unique)    Pencil