Denmark

Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016) Pencil
Round A Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 9-3 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Round A Denmark Andreas Madsen (DEN) 9-1 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Round A England Mark Grey (GBR) 9-5 Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Russia Fedor Gorst (RUS) 9-4 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Denmark Andreas Madsen (DEN) 9-0 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 9-3 Norway Daniel Fenne (MIL)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Netherlands Ivo Aarts (NLD) 9-5 Denmark Andreas Madsen (DEN)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 9-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-8 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Denmark Andreas Madsen (DEN) 9-1 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Last 16 England Mark Grey (GBR) 9-4 Denmark Andreas Madsen (DEN)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 3 (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Group Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN) 4-0 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
Group Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
Group Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
Group Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
Group Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-2 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
Group Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-2 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
Group Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 4 (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Group Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Group Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-2 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-2 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Semifinals Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN)    Pencil