England

Stavanger Open (26-28 Mar 2015) Pencil
Round A England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] w/o No player    Pencil
Round A England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (MIL) [2]    Pencil
Round A Philippines Francisco Bustamante (PHL) [0] 9-7 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (f) [2]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) [0] 9-7 England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) [4]    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Pawel Zalewski (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Kenneth Pedersen (Svithun) [2]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Egil Sørensen (Svithun) [5]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] 9-4 Netherlands Jimmy Worung (NLD) [1]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0] w/o Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Steffen Amundsen (Jæren) [2]    Pencil
Last 16 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-3 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) [1]    Pencil
Last 16 Sweden Marcus Chamat (SWE) [0] 9-5 England Karl Boyes (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Last 16 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-7 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) [1]    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-8 Philippines Francisco Bustamante (PHL) [0]    Pencil
Quarterfinals Russia Ruslan Chinakhov (RUS) [0] 9-1 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Final Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) [0] 9-5 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Bergen Open (8-10 May 2015) Pencil
Round A England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) [5]    Pencil
Round A England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Kyrre Hauge (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round A England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-7 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3] 9-7 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] Head to head  Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) [2]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3]    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os) [3]    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) [3]    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0] 9-5 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-6 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) [3]    Pencil
Last 16 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-7 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (MIL) [5]    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0] 9-3 England Daryl Peach (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Quarterfinals England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-4 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) [3] Head to head  Pencil
Semifinals England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] 9-7 England Benji Buckley (GBR) [0]    Pencil
Final Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) [0] 9-6 England Imran Majid (GBR) [0] Head to head  Pencil