Finland

Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016) Pencil
Round A Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-0 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-2 Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-5 Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST)    Pencil
Last 16 Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-6 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 11-10 Finland Mika Immonen (FIN)    Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pool Challange (2-3 Jul 2016) Pencil
Quarterfinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Semifinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 7-6 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo)    Pencil
Final Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 7-1 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Larvik Invitational Pulje 1 (2-3 Jul 2016) Pencil
Group Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-0 Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik)    Pencil
Group Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 6-0 Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik)    Pencil
Group Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik) 6-4 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-1 Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-4 Norway Hans Øyvind Tveråen (Grenland)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-1 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Group Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 6-2 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Group Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-0 Finland Leif Simonsson (Larvik)    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016) Pencil
Round A Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) w/o No player    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-6 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Semifinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Final Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-8 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016) Pencil
Round A Finland Jesse Gustaffson 8-3 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Finland Jesse Gustaffson 8-5 Sweden Jörgen Edström    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Sweden Fredrik Löfqvist 8-7 Finland Jussi Tyrkkø    Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Finland Jesse Gustaffson 8-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
Last 16 Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Last 16 Finland Jesse Gustaffson 8-7 Sweden Charles Lakey    Pencil
Quarterfinals Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-5 Finland Jesse Gustaffson    Pencil
Semifinals Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo)    Pencil
Final Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil