Hyllestad Open Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; Type: Internasjonal; Notes: See also results (111)
Final Pencil
Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 5-3 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN)    Pencil
Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Quarterfinals Pencil
Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
Round 4 Losers' Bracket Pencil
(Last 12)
1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
3 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
4 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Pencil
(Last 16)
1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
3 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
4 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
Round C Winners' Bracket Pencil
1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
2 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
3 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
4 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Pencil
(Last 18)
1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
2 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Pencil
1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
3 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-2 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
4 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-2 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
6 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
7 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Round A Pencil
1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Hyllestad Open Pulje 1 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (10)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård 4 4 0 21 16 5 11 0,00 4
2 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem 4 3 1 24 15 9 6 0,00 3
3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal 4 2 2 20 9 11 -2 0,00 2
4 Norway Magnus Sæther 4 1 3 24 9 15 -6 0,00 1
5 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem 4 0 4 23 7 16 -9 0,00 0
1 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
2 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-0 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
6 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-3 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
10 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
5 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
9 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-0 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Head to head  Pencil
4 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
7 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-2 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Hyllestad Open Pulje 2 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (15)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Norway Vegar Kristiansen 5 5 0 20 20 0 20 0,00 5
2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård 5 4 1 29 16 13 3 0,00 4
3 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem 5 2 3 25 12 13 -1 0,00 2
3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (f) 5 2 3 25 12 13 -1 0,00 2
5 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy 5 2 3 22 9 13 -4 0,00 2
6 Norway Katja Wolff (f) 5 0 5 23 3 20 -17 0,00 0
1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f) 4-1 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
3 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
12 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
13 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
7 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
4 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-0 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
6 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
9 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
10 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
14 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
11 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
15 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Slettes Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2013; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page;

No matches registered

Hyllestad Open Pulje 3 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (15)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk 5 4 1 28 17 11 6 0,00 4
2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden 5 3 2 26 16 10 6 0,00 3
3 Denmark Mickey Krause 5 3 2 27 15 12 3 0,00 3
4 Norway Matias Sætre 5 3 2 29 15 14 1 0,00 3
5 Denmark Marcus Mentzler 5 2 3 28 14 14 0 0,00 2
6 Norway Svein Erik Solheim 5 0 5 24 4 20 -16 0,00 0
1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
2 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
4 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-3 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
7 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-2 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN)    Pencil
8 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
9 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN) 4-0 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
10 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
11 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
12 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-2 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN)    Pencil
13 Denmark Mickey Krause (DEN) 4-1 Norway Svein Erik Solheim (MIL)    Pencil
14 Denmark Marcus Mentzler (DEN) 4-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
15 Norway Stein-Tore Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil

Hyllestad Open Pulje 4 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (15)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Denmark Christoffer Lentz 5 5 0 27 20 7 13 0,00 5
2 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke 5 3 2 22 14 8 6 0,00 3
3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy 5 3 2 23 13 10 3 0,00 3
4 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 5 2 3 26 11 15 -4 0,00 2
5 Norway Gjermund Flage 5 2 3 31 15 16 -1 0,00 2
6 Norway Maron Pettersen 5 0 5 23 3 20 -17 0,00 0
1 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN)    Pencil
12 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
4 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
6 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
7 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
9 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
10 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) Head to head  Pencil
11 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
13 Denmark Christoffer Lentz (DEN) 4-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
14 Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 4-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
15 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Hyllestad Open Pulje 5 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (15)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage 5 4 1 26 19 7 12 0,00 4
2 Norway Stian Larsen 5 4 1 28 18 10 8 0,00 4
3 Norway Vidar Blidensol 5 3 2 27 15 12 3 0,00 3
4 Norway Paul Townsend 5 2 3 28 11 17 -6 0,00 2
5 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne 5 1 4 27 8 19 -11 0,00 1
6 Norway Nina Torvund (f) 5 1 4 32 13 19 -6 0,00 1
1 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL)    Pencil
2 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-0 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
4 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
6 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
7 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL) Head to head  Pencil
8 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
9 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
10 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL) 4-2 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
11 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
12 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
13 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL)    Pencil
14 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
15 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil

Hyllestad Open Pulje 6 Pencil

Date: 21-23 Oct 2016; Venue: Hyllestad, Sørbøvåg, Norway; View on separate page; Notes: See also results (10)
Group Pencil
# Player Matches Games Gjsn Pts
P W L P W L ±
1 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen 4 3 1 14 8 6 2 0,00 3
2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen 4 3 1 17 10 7 3 0,00 3
3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal 4 2 2 17 7 10 -3 0,00 2
4 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen 4 2 2 18 8 10 -2 0,00 2
5 Norway Tommy Wolff 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
1 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
2 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
3 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
4 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
6 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
7 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 4-1 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
9 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
10 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil