Women

Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016) Pencil
Round A England Imran Majid (GBR) 9-5 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f)    Pencil
Round A Russia Maksim Dudanets (RUS) 9-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round A England Mark Grey (GBR) 9-5 Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f)    Pencil
Round A Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL) 9-6 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 9-7 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f) w/o No player    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f) 9-4 Norway Roger Daniel Helland (Herøy)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 9-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 9-3 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Denmark Katrine Feijen (DEN) (f)    Pencil
Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016) Pencil
Round A Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Round A Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI) 9-8 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f)    Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016) Pencil
Round A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 8-4 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 2 (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Group Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f) 4-1 Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Kurt Per Hatlem (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 4-3 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f) 4-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open Pulje 5 (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Group Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Paul Townsend (Feijos IL) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Group Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f) 4-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Hyllestad Open (21-23 Oct 2016) Pencil
Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 4-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil