Results

Results (45) from Reisa 3Net Open ordered by time registered.

Reisa 3Net Open (6-10 Jul 2016) Pencil
19 Jul 2016
16:50   Round A Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
16:50   Round A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum)    Pencil
16:50   Round A Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
16:50   Round A Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
16:50   Round A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 9-8 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) Head to head  Pencil
12 Jul 2016
11:17   Round A Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
9 Jul 2016
18:41   Final Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-8 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
18:22   Semifinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
18:22   Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil
18:21   Quarterfinals Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-4 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK)    Pencil
18:21   Quarterfinals Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) Head to head  Pencil
18:21   Quarterfinals Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-8 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
18:21   Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
8 Jul 2016
17:25   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
16:48   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
16:47   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
16:37   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-5 Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum)    Pencil
16:28   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
15:53   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) 9-6 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK)    Pencil
15:50   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Thorbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
15:09   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
15:00   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
14:49   Round C Winners' Bracket Finland Mika Immonen (FIN) 9-6 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
14:49   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
14:49   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) 9-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
14:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) 9-6 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta)    Pencil
14:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK) 9-8 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
14:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 9-7 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Reisa BK)    Pencil
14:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Raymond Hauge (Bærum) 9-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
14:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil