Results

Results (77) from Trysil Diamond Summer Tour ordered by time registered.

Trysil Diamond Summer Tour (15-17 Jul 2016) Pencil
17 Jul 2016
16:48   Final Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen)    Pencil
16:30   Semifinals Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo)    Pencil
16:30   Semifinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-7 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
16:29   Quarterfinals Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:29   Quarterfinals Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
16:29   Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-5 Finland Jesse Gustaffson    Pencil
16:29   Quarterfinals Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-3 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-6 Sweden Fredrik Löfqvist    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC)    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Finland Jesse Gustaffson 8-7 Sweden Charles Lakey    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Sweden Wille Viitanen    Pencil
16:29   Last 16 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Finland Jussi Tyrkkø 8-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Head to head  Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Sweden Charles Lakey 8-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
16:27   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-7 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 8-6 Sweden Jörgen Edström    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-3 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
16:25   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil