Results

Results (49) from GRBK Diamond Open ordered by time registered.

GRBK Diamond Open (6-7 Aug 2016) Pencil
6 Aug 2016
21:59   Final Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
20:57   Semifinals Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
20:46   Semifinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo)    Pencil
19:33   Quarterfinals Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
19:22   Quarterfinals Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
18:56   Quarterfinals Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
18:49   Quarterfinals Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
17:47   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-8 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
17:47   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
17:29   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-4 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
17:23   Round 4 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
16:45   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen)    Pencil
16:44   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16:42   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
16:38   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-7 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
16:35   Round C Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
16:35   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16:25   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16:09   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
15:24   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
15:02   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Roger Rasmussen (Strømmen) 9-8 Norway Odd Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
15:01   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Christian Ravnic (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
14:52   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Stig Cornelius Nesvik (Oslo)    Pencil
14:50   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 9-4 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
14:23   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
14:16   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Carl Emil Hamre (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Ronny Korsmo (Strømmen)    Pencil
14:03   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen M. Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
13:58   Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
13:58   Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen) 9-7 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
13:56   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 9-5 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil