Results

Results (259) ordered by time registered.

Reisa Open (8-11 Jul 2015) Pencil
11 Jul 2015
18:42   Final Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3]    Pencil
17:14   Semifinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0]    Pencil
16:25   Semifinals Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-6 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
15:29   Quarterfinals Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-8 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [2]    Pencil
14:58   Quarterfinals Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-7 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
14:53   Quarterfinals Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 United States Earl Strickland [0]    Pencil
14:49   Quarterfinals Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-6 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2]    Pencil
13:45   Last 16 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) [2]    Pencil
13:08   Last 16 Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-5 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
13:07   Last 16 United States Earl Strickland [0] 9-5 Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5]    Pencil
13:00   Last 16 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) [3] 9-3 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
11:56   Last 16 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) [0] 9-5 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
11:45   Last 16 Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-3 Norway Mark McGauley (Oslo) [1]    Pencil
11:42   Last 16 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) [3] 9-6 Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
11:40   Last 16 Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) [2] 9-5 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK) [4]    Pencil
10 Jul 2015
15:05   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) [3] 9-7 Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
15:05   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø) [4] 9-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
14:53   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Vidar Thomassen (Alta) [4]    Pencil
14:33   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-5 Norway Kristian Strøm (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
14:18   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK) [4] 9-7 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI) [4]    Pencil
13:41   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Torje Sørensen Veibakken (Reisa BK) [4] 9-8 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3]    Pencil
13:17   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Ask BC) [2] 9-7 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (f) [5]    Pencil
13:12   Round 3 Losers' Bracket Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) [4] 9-7 Norway Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (f) [5]    Pencil
12:28   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) [3] 9-8 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
12:26   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway June Therese Håndstad (Stoppball) (f) [5] 9-8 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
11:58   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK) [4] 9-6 Norway Jørgen Jenssen (Reisa BK) [5]    Pencil
10:56   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Schjetne (Ask BC) [0] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Mølmann (Tromsø) [4]    Pencil
10:54   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK) [4] 9-5 Norway John Petter Larsen (Reisa BK) [4]    Pencil
10:48   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) [3] 9-4 Norway Sigurd Jakobsen (Tromsø) [3]    Pencil
10:46   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Simon Thomassen (Alta) [4] 9-5 Norway Heidi Skagsoset (TSI) (f) [5]    Pencil