Results

Results (422) ordered by time registered.

Bergen Open (24-26 Jun 2016) Pencil
25 Jun 2016
13:58   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
13:47   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Denmark Andreas Steen Bønnelykke (DEN) 9-3 Norway Daniel Fenne (MIL)    Pencil
13:47   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Kyrre Hauge (MIL)    Pencil
13:44   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os)    Pencil
13:43   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Geir Bentzen (Os)    Pencil
13:38   Round 2 Losers' Bracket England Imran Majid (GBR) 9-4 Unknown Goran Nikolic (Oslo)    Pencil
13:35   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Christopher Koba (SWE) 9-3 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
13:31   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) 9-3 Philippines Axl Bones Sjonbotn (PHL) (f)    Pencil
13:18   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-5 Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
13:13   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Stian Larsen (MIL) 9-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
13:02   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-0 Norway Andreas Aak Urheim (MIL)    Pencil
13:00   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Greece Nick Malaj (GRE) 9-1 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (MIL)    Pencil
12:58   Round 2 Losers' Bracket Russia Maksim Dudanets (RUS) 9-1 Norway Alexander Hansen (Fauske)    Pencil
12:04   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (f) 9-4 Norway Roger Daniel Helland (Herøy)    Pencil
12:03   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
12:03   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen) 9-8 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
12:01   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Alexander Hansen (Fauske) 9-8 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
11:57   Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Ralf Souquet (GER) 9-8 England Imran Majid (GBR) Head to head  Pencil
11:49   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 9-7 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (f)    Pencil
11:45   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Daniel Fenne (MIL) 9-4 Norway Christian Pedersen (MIL)    Pencil
11:29   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
11:29   Round 1 Losers' Bracket Norway Espen Saltnes (Bergen) 9-5 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
11:20   Round B Winners' Bracket Netherlands Niels Feijen (NLD) 9-2 Sweden Robert Haag (SWE) Head to head  Pencil
11:20   Round B Winners' Bracket Estonia Dennis Grabe (EST) 9-5 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
11:20   Round B Winners' Bracket Greece Nick Ekonomopoulus (GRE) 9-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Head to head  Pencil
24 Jun 2016
17:03   Round B Winners' Bracket Sweden Tianfang Zhang (SWE) 9-6 Russia Maksim Dudanets (RUS)    Pencil
17:03   Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Kyrre Hauge (MIL)    Pencil
16:58   Round B Winners' Bracket Germany Jayson Shaw (GER) 9-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16:58   Round B Winners' Bracket Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Kyrre Aarsand Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
16:56   Round B Winners' Bracket England Mark Grey (GBR) 9-5 Greece Nick Malaj (GRE)    Pencil